Close

General Election to Legislative Assembly 2022

Events

General Election to the Legislative Assembly of 2022 Uttar Pradesh - Candidates' Election Expenditure
AC Name Candidate Name Gender Party Click here to download
25-Kanth Afaq Ali Khan male Bahujan Samaj Party Click here
25-Kanth Mohd Israr male Indian National Congress Not Submitted
25-Kanth Kamal Akhtar male Samajwadi Party Click here
25-Kanth Rajesh Kumar Singh male Bharatiya Janata Party Click here
25-Kanth Kailash Kumar Saini male Loktanter Suraksha Party Click here
25-Kanth Tirilok Chandra Diwaker male Aam Aadmi Party Click here
25-Kanth Nar Singh Saini male Jan Adhikar Party Click here
25-Kanth Nadir Ali Mansoori male Peace Party Click here
25-Kanth Rajesh Kumar male Rashtriya Samaj Paksha Click here
25-Kanth Raisuddin male All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen Click here
25-Kanth Mohd Aslam male Independent Click here
25-Kanth Omkar Singh male Independent Click here
25-Kanth Dushyant Singh male Independent Click here
25-Kanth Mujfafar Khan male Independent Click here
25-Kanth Humaira Akhtar female Independent Click here
26-Thakurdwara AJAY PRATAP SINGH male Bharatiya Janata Party Click here
26-Thakurdwara NAVAB JAN male Samajwadi Party Click here
26-Thakurdwara MUJAHID ALI male Bahujan Samaj Party Click here
26-Thakurdwara SALMA AAGA female Indian National Congress Click here
26-Thakurdwara JALALUDDIN male Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) Click here
26-Thakurdwara SHAH FAISAL ANSARI male Aam Aadmi Party Click here
26-Thakurdwara SURAJ SINGH male Rashtriya Samanta Dal Click here
26-Thakurdwara ABID male Independent Click here
26-Thakurdwara MOHD JAVED male Independent Click here
26-Thakurdwara SHAHNAWAJ male Independent Click here
27-Moradabad Rural AKEEL CHOUDHARY male Bahujan Samaj Party Click here
27-Moradabad Rural HAJI IKRAM QURESHI male Indian National Congress Click here
27-Moradabad Rural MOHD NASIR male Samajwadi Party Click here
27-Moradabad Rural K K MISRA male Bharatiya Janata Party Click here
27-Moradabad Rural AKRAM male Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) Click here
27-Moradabad Rural AYYOOB male Peace Party Not Submitted
27-Moradabad Rural ISHRAT ALI male Aam Aadmi Party Click here
27-Moradabad Rural MOHID FARGANI male All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen Click here
27-Moradabad Rural VIVEK KUMAR BHATNAGAR male Lok Janshakti Party(Ram Vilas) Click here
27-Moradabad Rural SHISHUPAL SINGH male SOCIALIST UNITY CENTRE OF INDIA (COMMUNIST) Click here
27-Moradabad Rural SHEESHPAL male Nagrik Ekta Party Click here
27-Moradabad Rural KAMAL KAPOOR female Independent Click here
27-Moradabad Rural LUBNA SUHEL female Independent Not Submitted
28-Moradabad Nagar IRSHAD HUSSAIN male Bahujan Samaj Party Click here
28-Moradabad Nagar MOHD YUSUF ANSARI male Samajwadi Party Click here
28-Moradabad Nagar RIZWAN QURESHI male Indian National Congress Click here
28-Moradabad Nagar RITESH KUMAR GUPTA male Bharatiya Janata Party Click here
28-Moradabad Nagar Avinash Chandra male SOCIALIST UNITY CENTRE OF INDIA (COMMUNIST) Click here
28-Moradabad Nagar MOHD DANISH male Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) Click here
28-Moradabad Nagar WAQI RASHEED male All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen Click here
28-Moradabad Nagar VIPIN male Shiv Sena Not Submitted
28-Moradabad Nagar ARUN PRAKASH SINGH male Aam Aadmi Party Click here
28-Moradabad Nagar SHAMSHAD AHMAD male Independent Click here
29-Kundarki KAMAL KUMAR male Bharatiya Janata Party Click here
29-Kundarki ZIA UR REHMAN male Samajwadi Party Click here
29-Kundarki DARAKSHA BEGUM female Indian National Congress Not Submitted
29-Kundarki MOHD. RIZWAN male Bahujan Samaj Party Click here
29-Kundarki JABIR HUSAIN male Aam Aadmi Party Click here
29-Kundarki MOHD. VARISH male All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen Click here
29-Kundarki VIPIN KUMAR male Shiv Sena Not Submitted
29-Kundarki FAIZAN male Independent Click here
29-Kundarki MUSLIM AHMAD male Independent Click here
29-Kundarki MOHD. RIZWAN male Independent Click here
29-Kundarki SHAHNAWAZ male Independent Click here
30-Bilari ANIL KUMAR male Bahujan Samaj Party Click here
30-Bilari KALPANA SINGH female Indian National Congress Click here
30-Bilari PARMESHWAR LAL male Bharatiya Janata Party Click here
30-Bilari MOHAMMAD FAHEEM IRFAN male Samajwadi Party Click here
30-Bilari KHALID ZAMAN male All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen Click here
30-Bilari PRAKASH CHANDRA male Aam Aadmi Party Click here
30-Bilari SHAKIL AHAMAD SABRI male Peace Party Click here

Inspection of Candidate Expenses Register

AC Number & Name

Candidate Name

Gender

Party Name

Download 03.02.2022

Download 07.02.2022

Download 11.02.2022

25-Kanth Afaq Ali Khan male Bahujan Samaj Party click here click here click here
25-Kanth Mohd Israr male Indian National Congress NA NA click here
25-Kanth Kamal Akhtar male Samajwadi Party click here click here click here
25-Kanth Rajesh Kumar Singh male Bharatiya Janata Party click here click here click here
25-Kanth Kailash Kumar Saini male Loktanter Suraksha Party NA NA NA
25-Kanth Tirilok Chandra Diwaker male Aam Aadmi Party NA NA click here
25-Kanth Nar Singh Saini male Jan Adhikar Party NA click here click here
25-Kanth Nadir Ali Mansoori male Peace Party click here click here click here
25-Kanth Rajesh Kumar male Rashtriya Samaj Paksha NA click here NA
25-Kanth Raisuddin male All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen NA click here click here
25-Kanth Mohd Aslam male Independent NA click here click here
25-Kanth Omkar Singh male Independent NA NA click here
25-Kanth Dushyant Singh male Independent click here click here click here
25-Kanth Mujfafar Khan male Independent click here click here click here
25-Kanth Humaira Akhtar female Independent click here click here click here
26-Thakurdwara AJAY PRATAP SINGH male Bharatiya Janata Party click here click here click here
26-Thakurdwara NAVAB JAN male Samajwadi Party click here click here click here
26-Thakurdwara MUJAHID ALI male Bahujan Samaj Party click here click here click here
26-Thakurdwara SALMA AAGA female Indian National Congress click here click here click here
26-Thakurdwara JALALUDDIN male Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) click here NA click here
26-Thakurdwara SHAH FAISAL ANSARI male Aam Aadmi Party click here click here click here
26-Thakurdwara SURAJ SINGH male Rashtriya Samanta Dal click here click here click here
26-Thakurdwara ABID male Independent click here click here click here
26-Thakurdwara MOHD JAVED male Independent click here NA NA
26-Thakurdwara SHAHNAWAJ male Independent click here click here click here
27-Moradabad Rural AKEEL CHOUDHARY male Bahujan Samaj Party NA click here click here
27-Moradabad Rural HAJI IKRAM QURESHI male Indian National Congress click here click here click here
27-Moradabad Rural MOHD NASIR male Samajwadi Party NA click here click here
27-Moradabad Rural K K MISRA male Bharatiya Janata Party NA click here click here
27-Moradabad Rural AKRAM male Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) NA click here NA
27-Moradabad Rural AYYOOB male Peace Party NA click here click here
27-Moradabad Rural ISHRAT ALI male Aam Aadmi Party click here click here NA
27-Moradabad Rural MOHID FARGANI male All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen NA click here click here
27-Moradabad Rural VIVEK KUMAR BHATNAGAR male Lok Janshakti Party(Ram Vilas) click here click here click here
27-Moradabad Rural SHISHUPAL SINGH male SOCIALIST UNITY CENTRE OF INDIA (COMMUNIST) click here click here click here
27-Moradabad Rural SHEESHPAL male Nagrik Ekta Party NA click here click here
27-Moradabad Rural KAMAL KAPOOR female Independent click here click here click here
27-Moradabad Rural LUBNA SUHEL female Independent NA click here click here
28-Moradabad Nagar IRSHAD HUSSAIN male Bahujan Samaj Party click here click here click here
28-Moradabad Nagar MOHD YUSUF ANSARI male Samajwadi Party click here click here click here
28-Moradabad Nagar RIZWAN QURESHI male Indian National Congress click here click here click here
28-Moradabad Nagar RITESH KUMAR GUPTA male Bharatiya Janata Party click here click here click here
28-Moradabad Nagar Avinash Chandra male SOCIALIST UNITY CENTRE OF INDIA (COMMUNIST) click here click here click here
28-Moradabad Nagar MOHD DANISH male Aazad Samaj Party (Kanshi Ram) click here click here click here
28-Moradabad Nagar WAQI RASHEED male All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen click here click here click here
28-Moradabad Nagar VIPIN male Shiv Sena NA click here click here
28-Moradabad Nagar ARUN PRAKASH SINGH male Aam Aadmi Party click here click here click here
28-Moradabad Nagar SHAMSHAD AHMAD male Independent click here click here click here
29-Kundarki KAMAL KUMAR male Bharatiya Janata Party click here click here click here
29-Kundarki ZIA UR REHMAN male Samajwadi Party click here click here click here
29-Kundarki DARAKSHA BEGUM female Indian National Congress click here click here click here
29-Kundarki MOHD. RIZWAN male Bahujan Samaj Party click here click here click here
29-Kundarki JABIR HUSAIN male Aam Aadmi Party click here click here click here
29-Kundarki MOHD. VARISH male All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen click here click here click here
29-Kundarki VIPIN KUMAR male Shiv Sena NA click here click here
29-Kundarki FAIZAN male Independent click here click here click here
29-Kundarki MUSLIM AHMAD male Independent click here click here click here
29-Kundarki MOHD. RIZWAN male Independent click here click here click here
29-Kundarki SHAHNAWAZ male Independent click here click here click here
30-Bilari ANIL KUMAR male Bahujan Samaj Party click here click here click here
30-Bilari KALPANA SINGH female Indian National Congress click here click here click here
30-Bilari PARMESHWAR LAL male Bharatiya Janata Party click here click here click here
30-Bilari MOHAMMAD FAHEEM IRFAN male Samajwadi Party click here click here click here
30-Bilari KHALID ZAMAN male All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen click here NA click here
30-Bilari PRAKASH CHANDRA male Aam Aadmi Party click here click here click here
30-Bilari SHAKIL AHAMAD SABRI male Peace Party click here click here click here
FINAL
S.No. Polling list Download Link
1 25 Kanth Download File
2 26 Thakurdwara Download File
3 27 Mbd Rural Download File
4 28 Mbd Nagar Download File
5 29 Kundarki Download File
6 30 Bilari Download File
DRAFT
S.No. Polling list Download Link
1 25 Kanth Download File
2 26 Thakurdwara Download File
3 27 Mbd Rural Download File
4 28 Mbd Nagar Download File
5 29 Kundarki Download File
6 30 Bilari Download File
Sr.no. AC Name LAST PUBLICATION 5-01-2022 UPDATE VOTER LIST  PURAK SUCHI-1 05-01-2022 LAST PUBLICATION 5-01-2022 URDU VOTER LIST
1 25-Kanth Download Download  Download
2 26-Thakurdwara Download Download Download
3 27-Moradabad Rural Download Download Download
4 28-Moradabad Urban Download Download Download
5 29-Kundarki Download Download Download
6 30-Bilari Download Download Download